Oud-besturen

IMG 5001

'Robuust'

Robbert Wever
Esmée Essers
Jiry Boltjes
Rosalinde Bot
Aimilio Emmanouil
Michiel Christiaansen (vaendrigh)

IMG 2611

'Loud & Kleer'

Mathijs de Kleer
Emma Kruijt
Michiel Christiaansen
Ilse van Beelen
Laura Mulder
Jordi Haubrich (vaendrigh)

 

 

P1050765

'PriJorditeit'

Jordi Haubrich
Sanne Bakker
Lambert van der Beek
Maxime Heezen
Iris Vennis
Bruno Tuijt (vaendrigh)

 MG 0548

'ReMarkable'

Mark Bakker
Suzanne Kappetein
Cécile Berends
Bruno Tuijt
Léonie Schuurmans
Huub Sijben (vaendrigh)

10bewerkt

‘Kortdaat’

Tessa de Korte
Linsey de Groot
Brian van den Eshof
Huub Sijben
Romain Leboux (vaendrigh) 

 

Bestuursfoto 002

‘VeelZijdeg’

Tanja Zijdemans
Lars in 't Veld
Romain Leboux
Anne Drittij
Jolien Wolbert
Ruben van Duijvenvoorde (vaendrigh)

 MG 8605

‘AdrenogEric’

Eric Hamers
Sandra den Hoedt
Jeanine van Mechelen
Cynthia Pullen
Ruben van Duijvenvoorde
Richard Helder (vaendrigh)

DSC 0743

‘Doorntastend’

Maarten Doornbos
Jantine Brussee
Maartje van der Sar
Jiska Kentrop
Daan Lutjeboer
Bart Lenselink (vaendrigh)

Foto Aesc bestuur Zwaanzinnig

‘Zwaanzinnig’

Tatjana Zwaans
Julia Hillger
Marco van der Stoep
Simone Verhage
Bart Lenselink
Maarten Heins (vaendrigh)

IMG 0068

‘Alet it be’

Alette Ouwerling
Stefan Wolzak
Karlijn Sparidaens
Ana Lee
Maarten Heins
Robert Breedveld (vaendrigh)

Bibas receptie

‘Bibas’

Bas Trietsch
Marije Theune
Annelieke Kruithof
Leonie Gijsbers
Robert Breedveld
Merijn Doop (vaendrigh)

Bestuursfoto 05-06

‘DOPE’

Merijn Doop
Sanne de Ridder
Patrick Koning
Margreke Brill
Claudia Peralta
Mark Simonse (vaendrigh)

Foto 119e bestuur

‘Suprima’

Vincent Renken
Mark Simonse
Rou-afza Gunput
Ibrahim Ince
Elise Kocks
Gerard van Westen (vaendrigh)

Geregeld

‘GERegelD’

Gerard van Westen
Chantal Hubens
Désirée van der Heide
Ravin Badal
Janneke Frederiks
Mario Merlini (vaendrigh)

bestuur 02 03

‘'s Mooi, is Leidsch’

Robbert Hoogeboom
Willem Hettema
Anna Watts
Remco van Woezik
Christel Slot
Bram Slütter (vaendrigh)

proost2

‘PrOost’

Jenina Oost
Luuk Hawinkels
Bram Vogelaar
Dennis de Mik
Hester Happé
Remco van Woezik (vaendrigh)

Hardcore

‘Hardcore’

Cornelis Jansma
Emilie Kooyman
Syanni Kristalijn
Krijn Boddé
Rianne van Zweden
Bram Vogelaar (vaendrigh)

Arilext3

‘Ari-lext’

Andreas Schuil
Paulien Ravestijn
Benjamin Tomlow
Werner Gladdines
Andrea Rosier
Harrie Storms (vaendrigh)

Veelenturf

'Veelenturf'

Sebastiaan Veelenturf
Marjan Fretz
Eva Lindfors
Ivan Utama
Hedwich Kuipers

Leuk met sieren

'Leuk met Dieren'

Pieter Sipkes
Frank Konings
Marie-Thérèse Nihot
Marjolijn Verdaasdonk
Inge Mesu

'Haak'

Marieke van den Haak
Igor van der Linden
Suzanne Korporaal
Dennis Wijnker
Francois van Opdorp

Mendel Jansen
Natalie Appels
Suzanne Hendriksen
Duncan Beekink
Patrick de Widt

Klaas Zuideveld
Sandra Visser
Sander van Eersel
Camiel de Jong
Tessa Scharringhausen
J. de Neijs (vaendrigh)

Cynthia Go
Oscar Izeboud
Martijn M. van Duijn
Jasmine L. Oberye
Bastiaan J. de Leeuw (tevens vaendrigh)

Thomas Kerbusch
Janine Oberyé
Andrea Sellink
Hanneke van den Akker
Jette Kuipers

Raymond Schiffelers
Emmeline Marttin
Patrick Kruger
Els Jeremiasse
Saskia Duk

Boudewijn van den Aarsen
Belinda Breedveld
Aaike Oosterkamp
Natalie Houwing
Audrey Obink
Patrick Kruger (vaendrigh)

Bert Tuk
Ellen Havenaar
Mirjam Kuipers
Olaf Blaauw
Lex Tergau (tevens vaendrigh)

Ewoud van Winden
Larissa de Lannoy
Louk Pechtold
Sandra Bomers
Ronald van der Geest (tevens vaendrigh)

Janet Hoogstraate
Wilco Snel
Co Schipper
Sabine van de Voort
Peter Vis (tevens vaendrigh)

Ferra Boonacker
Diewerke ter Heide
C.H. van Mourik
Yolanda de Rijke
J.P. Zoeteweij

J.A. Haverhals
Els Fockens
G.J. Stijntjes
Karin van Zuilen
H.W.T. van Vlijmen (tevens vaendrigh)

J.M.M.J. Scholten
Mej. E.T. Wijn
E.P. Schwarz
J.L.M. Reynen
Mej. J.A.M. Geerts

G. v.d. Berg
Mej. L. Smant
R. Smith
M. v. Unnik
Mej. M. Schwietert

R. Simons
Mej. J. v.d. Broek
K. Sachumsky
Mej. C. de Bruijn
H. Donkers

B. Mentink
Mej. I. Crul
I. v.d. Ben
Mej. M.P. Scheymans
P. Govaarts

T. Hoek
Mej. Y. Vlietstra
R. Bots
Mej. J. Paardekoper
P. Boorgaard

B. Lenderink
Mej. I. Borens
B. v.d. Reek
Mej. T. Kranenburg
B. Mentink

J. Scheeren
Mej. M. Tieken
T. v. Beek
D. v. Akkeren (later D. Kelder)
Mej. v. Veen

T. Schalekamp
Mej. E. Boerstra
Mej. T. van Dijk
B. v.d. Reek
R. Bots

J.B.F.M. Smeekes
Mej. M.G.L.M. Visser
J.J.J.M. Oomen
Mej. J. v. Sonsbeek
J.A.V. Claessens

J. Vinks
Mej. K.V. Spaandonk
H. de Jong
Mej. L. Olierook
K. Korstanje

F. Andringa
R. v.d. Zande
B. v. Leeuwen
Mej. M. Bender
K. Roozen

Mej. I. Verest
G. Eskens
G. Beuman
Mej. J. Appel
H. Brandenburg

M. Voesten
T. de Lannoy
G. Beurman
Mej. I. Verest
B. Baumgarten

E. Vervloet
Mej. J. de Vrind
E. Verpoorte
Mej. M. v. Batenburg

A. v. Zijl
Mej. H.M.T. Nacken
Mej. E.C.W. Smit
E.H.K.M. Gemmeke
W.A.P.A. Koedam

Y.A. Hekster
L. v.d. Stijl
M. Fransen
Mej. T.J.E. Meyer
P.M. Hoogmans

H.J.R. Simonis
Mej. G.M. Westgeest
A.M.J.A. Duchateau
J.W. Harting
Mej. A.P. Quaim

H.A.M. Erkens
L.A.P. de Kind
C.J. de Blaey
Mej. E.J.M. de Vrind
Mej. G.M. Westgeest

G.E.T. Ferguson
Mej. A.L. Dalhuysen
J. Tjoeng
J.M.J. Blom
Mej. S.J. Stuker

J.M.J. Blom
M.H.E. Boeye
R. Westebring
Mej. E. Noordam
J. Pezie

P.B.J. Lanser
Mej. M. Hekster
J.W. Meilink
L.H.G. v. Wersch
J.G.A. Sirks

L.H.G. v. Wersch
G. Velester
A.H.G.W.M. Maussen
P.B.J. Lanser
F.L. Beker

J.A. Beker
Mej. H.M. Nanning
G.G. Opwirda
J. Winters
F.J.M. Oosten

F.S. Hes v. Zweden
Mej. P. Engelberts
R. Rijken
T.J.H. Escher
Mej. W.R. Schotanus

H.H. Harmsen
Mej. G.H.A. v.d. Veen
Mej. D.M. Tuk
O.P. Hofkes
E.W.F. Postel

G.C.J. Hagen
Mej. L.M.G. Haanappel
D. Warns
Mej. P. Engelberts
P.P. Duempel

B. Boodt
Mej. H.J. v. Hoorn
H. Burger
Mej. Y. Winters
H.P. Goinga

H.C.D. Kolff
Mej. M.A.H. Léger
J.J. Kruyt
Mej. D.M. Tuk
W.D. Wiebes

J.W.E. Muijzert
Mej. J. Stapensea
Mej. E. v. Berne
J. Swion
D. Warns

A.L.L.H. Damen
Mej. N.W. Malefijt
J.J. Pollmann
Mej. E.F.V. Zijll de Jong
G.C.J. v. Haagen

A. v.d. Kuy
Mej. N. v. Schagen
A.L.L.H. Damen
M.J. v. Gein
Mej. The Siem Nio

Mej. M. Kranenburg
Mej. J.W. Brevet
Tan Boen Hie
Mej. G.C.M. Reyers
W.H. Haasbroek

Lim Wie Hok
Mej. A.G. Rooth
J. Nijland (later mej. J.C. Hurg)
Mej. T. Heyting
J.W.E. Muijzert

Kho Han Yao
A. v.d. Kuy
Mej. M. Kranenburg
Mej. A.G. Rooth
P.F. Veen

J. Bosman
Mej. E. de Zoeten
C.A. Teygeler
A. v.d. Kuy
Mej. F. Smit

J. Mogendorff
Mej. E. Luyendijk
Kho Han Yao
C. Vrij
Mej. N.W. Malefeijt

J. Vermet
Mej. E.S. Troost
Mej. T.S.M. v. Klaveren
E.H.M. Geirnaert
Mej. A. Vogelenzang

P. Siderius (later O.A. Singelenberg)
I. Tjerkstra
W.S. v.d. Berg
O.A. Singelenberg (later E.H.M. Geirnaert)
Mej. M. Groenewegen

S.H. Gouw
Mej. A. Römer
Mej. C. Eikelenboom
J. Vermet
Mej. C.A. de Groot

F. Wentzel
K.A.J. Goudswaard
Mej. C. Eikelenboom
S.H. Gouw
Mej. L. Hoekstra (later mej. C.A. de Groot)

E.M. Cohen
F. Wentzel
Mej. C. Eikelenboom

-

-

-

-

F.W. Lekkerkerker
Mej. E. v. Konijnenburg
Mej. A.C. v. Dorssen
Mej. G. Ammeraal
W.C. Simonis

M.M.H. Evers
Mej. G. Ammeraal
F.W. Lekkerkerker (later mej. v. Vorsten)
Mej. E. Hartelust (later mej. H.J. Kolenbrander)
J.H. Witte

Mej. G.A.J. Leffers
J. Polderman
Mej. S.A. Quist
S.A.L. Backer
J.H. Witte

P.K.C. v.d. Meer
Mej. G.A.J. Leffers
H.A. v.d. Sluys
Mej. E.C. Cosman
J.A. Damen

P.K.C. v.d. Meer
J.A. Damen
Mej. E.C. Cosman
Mej. O.S. Meyers
A. Ringeling

J.A.M. Winters
L.M. Kuyvenhoven
Mej. B.A. Donk
Mej. O.S. Meyers
C. v. Boxtel

Mej. W.A.F.H. Baretta
C.L. Harders
Mej. J.E. Ulrich
D.C. Kok
G. Jongebreur

C.O. Bierman
P. v.d. Breggen
J.E. Ulrich
A.S. Drees
D.C. Kok

G.A.W.J.O.E. Paris
W.F. Huurman
Mej. G. v. Dij

G.A.W.J.O.E. Paris
Mej. H.W. v. Heumen
Mej. M. Kole

E.A.H.J. v. Papendrecht (later F.W. Snepvangers)
Mej. A. Ensink (later mej. H.W. v. Heumen)
G.A.W.J.O.E. Paris (later M. Kole)

J.C. de Keuning
Mej. N. v.d. Plas
Mej. A. Ensink

J.C. de Keuning
H.P. Stam
Mej. C. Ruvelien

T. Potjewijd
J.C. de Keuning
Mej. A.C. Fehmers

T. Potjewijd
J.M. Furmee
Mej. H.R. Lambers

P.F. v. Senus
Mej. M.E.A. Rink
Mej. W. Schirm

J.A.C. v. Pinxteren
J. Knottnerus
Mej. L.E. Gompert

G.E.L. Rühmann (later J.A.C. v. Pinxteren)
J.A.C. v. Pinxteren (later J. Knottnerus)
Mej. J.C.S. v.d. Hoeve (later mej. L.E. Gompert)

B.H. Drielsma (later G.E.L. Rühmann)
G.E.L. Rühmann (later J.A.C. v. Pinxteren)
Mej. J.H. Visser

A. Bruins (later B.H. Drielsma)
Mej. P.E. Heederik
Mej. J.A. Korswegen

A. Bruins
J.A. Schouten
Mej. P.E. Heederik

J.H.M. Vos
Mej. H.M. Kobus
Mej. G. Heertjes

J.H.M. Vos
H.T. Liem
Mej. H.M. Kobus

Mej. A.J. Steenhauer
Mej. H.T. Liem
Mej. J.C. de Leeuw

L.M. Lansberg (later mej. A.J. Steenhauer)
Mej. A.J. Steenhauer (later mej. H.T. Liem)
Mej. J.C. de Leeuw

L.M. Lansberg
Mej. A.J. Steenhauer
Mej. E. Carpenter Alting

L.M. Lansberg
Mej. M. leCoultre
Mej. J.C. v. 't Sant

L.M. Lansberg
Mej. M. leCoultre
Mej. J.C. v. 't Sant

Mej. S.G. Cath (later mej. A.P. Olivier)
A.M. Frenkel (later L.M. Lansberg)
Mej. A.P. Olivier (later mej. v. 't Sant)

J.J.C. Bakker (later mej. S.G. Cath)
A.M. Frenkel
Mej. A.P. Olivier

Mej. S.G. Cath
Mej. Nooyen
A.M. Frenkel

W.D. Valkis
Mej. H.M. de Wolff (later mej. A.M. Nooyen)
F.H. Backer (later mej. S.G. Cath)

H.B. Koldewijn
W.D. Valkis
J. v. Riel jr.

A.H. v.d. Velde
J.A. Toorenburg
M.H. Kingma

W.H. Bloemendaal
H.B. Koldewijn
A.H. v.d. Velde

J.J.C. Bakker
Mej. A.S. Schaap
Mej. C.G.M. Geill

J.J.C. Bakker
Mej. A.S. Schaap
Mej. C.G.M. Geill

E. Post Stheeman
J.C. Pelle
A. Wunderlich

J.C. Pelle
J.J. v. Eck
A. Wunderlich

J.C. Pelle
J.J. v. Eck
A. Wunderlich

J.J. v. Eck
J.C. Pelle
A. Wunderlich

J.H. Romijn
J.J. v. Eck
D.H. Brauns

D.H. Brauns
A.L. Oversluijs
J.H. Romijn

D.H. Brauns
A.L. Oversluijs
Enderman

N.A.M. Sanders
J.E. Tullekens
D.H. Brauns

H.A. v. Helden
F.A. Dee
N.A.M. Sanders (later H.H. Poelman)

J.E. Tulleken
H.A. v. Helden
E.T.H. v. Sillevolt

A. Oosthoek
G.H. Blanken
H.A. v. Helden

J.J. Vermet
L.R. Keijzer
Wijma

Nol
W.C. Stal
J.J. Vermet

G. Romijn
W.C. Stal
J.J. Vermet

A.H.C. v. Senns
Heederik
Japike

Onbekend
Onbekend
Onbekend

Onbekend
J. v.d. Laan
Onbekend

Onbekend
Onbekend
Onbekend

Onbekend
Onbekend
Onbekend

footerlogo

phone 071-5274601 address Postbus 9502
email bestuur@aesculapius.nl   2300 RA Leiden
Ga naar boven