Oud-besturen

2017-2018

Bestuursfotos2018 2018 129

'Bouwnce'

Bjorn Bouwer
Manon Wauters
Emma Pool
Floor de Jong
Marije Otto
Aimilio Emmanouil (vaendrigh)

2016-2017

IMG 5001

'Robuust'

Robbert Wever
Esmée Essers
Jiry Boltjes
Rosalinde Bot
Aimilio Emmanouil
Michiel Christiaansen (vaendrigh)

2015-2016

IMG 2611

'Loud & Kleer'

Mathijs de Kleer
Emma Kruijt
Michiel Christiaansen
Ilse van Beelen
Laura Mulder
Jordi Haubrich (vaendrigh)

 

 

2014-2015

P1050765

'PriJorditeit'

Jordi Haubrich
Sanne Bakker
Lambert van der Beek
Maxime Heezen
Iris Vennis
Bruno Tuijt (vaendrigh)

2013-2014

 MG 0548

'ReMarkable'

Mark Bakker
Suzanne Kappetein
Cécile Berends
Bruno Tuijt
Léonie Schuurmans
Huub Sijben (vaendrigh)

2012-2013

10bewerkt

‘Kortdaat’

Tessa de Korte
Linsey de Groot
Brian van den Eshof
Huub Sijben
Romain Leboux (vaendrigh) 

 

2011-2012

Bestuursfoto 002

‘VeelZijdeg’

Tanja Zijdemans
Lars in 't Veld
Romain Leboux
Anne Drittij
Jolien Wolbert
Ruben van Duijvenvoorde (vaendrigh)

2010-2011

 MG 8605

‘AdrenogEric’

Eric Hamers
Sandra den Hoedt
Jeanine van Mechelen
Cynthia Pullen
Ruben van Duijvenvoorde
Richard Helder (vaendrigh)

2009-2010

DSC 0743

‘Doorntastend’

Maarten Doornbos
Jantine Brussee
Maartje van der Sar
Jiska Kentrop
Daan Lutjeboer
Bart Lenselink (vaendrigh)

2008-2009

Foto Aesc bestuur Zwaanzinnig

‘Zwaanzinnig’

Tatjana Zwaans
Julia Hillger
Marco van der Stoep
Simone Verhage
Bart Lenselink
Maarten Heins (vaendrigh)

2007-2008

IMG 0068

‘Alet it be’

Alette Ouwerling
Stefan Wolzak
Karlijn Sparidaens
Ana Lee
Maarten Heins
Robert Breedveld (vaendrigh)

2006-2007

Bibas receptie

‘Bibas’

Bas Trietsch
Marije Theune
Annelieke Kruithof
Leonie Gijsbers
Robert Breedveld
Merijn Doop (vaendrigh)

2005-2006

Bestuursfoto 05-06

‘DOPE’

Merijn Doop
Sanne de Ridder
Patrick Koning
Margreke Brill
Claudia Peralta
Mark Simonse (vaendrigh)

2004-2005

Foto 119e bestuur

‘Suprima’

Vincent Renken
Mark Simonse
Rou-afza Gunput
Ibrahim Ince
Elise Kocks
Gerard van Westen (vaendrigh)

2003-2004

Geregeld

‘GERegelD’

Gerard van Westen
Chantal Hubens
Désirée van der Heide
Ravin Badal
Janneke Frederiks
Mario Merlini (vaendrigh)

2002-2003

bestuur 02 03

‘'s Mooi, is Leidsch’

Robbert Hoogeboom
Willem Hettema
Anna Watts
Remco van Woezik
Christel Slot
Bram Slütter (vaendrigh)

2001-2002

proost2

‘PrOost’

Jenina Oost
Luuk Hawinkels
Bram Vogelaar
Dennis de Mik
Hester Happé
Remco van Woezik (vaendrigh)

2000-2001

Hardcore

‘Hardcore’

Cornelis Jansma
Emilie Kooyman
Syanni Kristalijn
Krijn Boddé
Rianne van Zweden
Bram Vogelaar (vaendrigh)

1999-2000

Arilext3

‘Ari-lext’

Andreas Schuil
Paulien Ravestijn
Benjamin Tomlow
Werner Gladdines
Andrea Rosier
Harrie Storms (vaendrigh)

1998-1999

Veelenturf

'Veelenturf'

Sebastiaan Veelenturf
Marjan Fretz
Eva Lindfors
Ivan Utama
Hedwich Kuipers

1997-1998

Leuk met sieren

'Leuk met Dieren'

Pieter Sipkes
Frank Konings
Marie-Thérèse Nihot
Marjolijn Verdaasdonk
Inge Mesu

1996-1997

'Haak'

Marieke van den Haak
Igor van der Linden
Suzanne Korporaal
Dennis Wijnker
Francois van Opdorp

1995-1996

Mendel Jansen
Natalie Appels
Suzanne Hendriksen
Duncan Beekink
Patrick de Widt

1994-1995

Klaas Zuideveld
Sandra Visser
Sander van Eersel
Camiel de Jong
Tessa Scharringhausen
J. de Neijs (vaendrigh)

1993-1994

Cynthia Go
Oscar Izeboud
Martijn M. van Duijn
Jasmine L. Oberye
Bastiaan J. de Leeuw (tevens vaendrigh)

1992-1993

Thomas Kerbusch
Janine Oberyé
Andrea Sellink
Hanneke van den Akker
Jette Kuipers

1991-1992

Raymond Schiffelers
Emmeline Marttin
Patrick Kruger
Els Jeremiasse
Saskia Duk

1990-1991

Boudewijn van den Aarsen
Belinda Breedveld
Aaike Oosterkamp
Natalie Houwing
Audrey Obink
Patrick Kruger (vaendrigh)

1989-1990

Bert Tuk
Ellen Havenaar
Mirjam Kuipers
Olaf Blaauw
Lex Tergau (tevens vaendrigh)

1988-1989

Ewoud van Winden
Larissa de Lannoy
Louk Pechtold
Sandra Bomers
Ronald van der Geest (tevens vaendrigh)

1987-1988

Janet Hoogstraate
Wilco Snel
Co Schipper
Sabine van de Voort
Peter Vis (tevens vaendrigh)

1986-1987

Ferra Boonacker
Diewerke ter Heide
C.H. van Mourik
Yolanda de Rijke
J.P. Zoeteweij

1985-1986

J.A. Haverhals
Els Fockens
G.J. Stijntjes
Karin van Zuilen
H.W.T. van Vlijmen (tevens vaendrigh)

1984-1985

J.M.M.J. Scholten
Mej. E.T. Wijn
E.P. Schwarz
J.L.M. Reynen
Mej. J.A.M. Geerts

1983-1984

G. v.d. Berg
Mej. L. Smant
R. Smith
M. v. Unnik
Mej. M. Schwietert

1982-1983

R. Simons
Mej. J. v.d. Broek
K. Sachumsky
Mej. C. de Bruijn
H. Donkers

1981-1982

B. Mentink
Mej. I. Crul
I. v.d. Ben
Mej. M.P. Scheymans
P. Govaarts

1980-1981

T. Hoek
Mej. Y. Vlietstra
R. Bots
Mej. J. Paardekoper
P. Boorgaard

1979-1980

B. Lenderink
Mej. I. Borens
B. v.d. Reek
Mej. T. Kranenburg
B. Mentink

1978-1979

J. Scheeren
Mej. M. Tieken
T. v. Beek
D. v. Akkeren (later D. Kelder)
Mej. v. Veen

1977-1978

T. Schalekamp
Mej. E. Boerstra
Mej. T. van Dijk
B. v.d. Reek
R. Bots

1976-1977

J.B.F.M. Smeekes
Mej. M.G.L.M. Visser
J.J.J.M. Oomen
Mej. J. v. Sonsbeek
J.A.V. Claessens

1975-1976

J. Vinks
Mej. K.V. Spaandonk
H. de Jong
Mej. L. Olierook
K. Korstanje

1974-1975

F. Andringa
R. v.d. Zande
B. v. Leeuwen
Mej. M. Bender
K. Roozen

1973-1974

Mej. I. Verest
G. Eskens
G. Beuman
Mej. J. Appel
H. Brandenburg

1972-1973

M. Voesten
T. de Lannoy
G. Beurman
Mej. I. Verest
B. Baumgarten

1971-1972

E. Vervloet
Mej. J. de Vrind
E. Verpoorte
Mej. M. v. Batenburg
G. Kluin

1970-1971

A. v. Zijl
Mej. H.M.T. Nacken
Mej. E.C.W. Smit
E.H.K.M. Gemmeke
W.A.P.A. Koedam

1969-1970

Y.A. Hekster
L. v.d. Stijl
M. Fransen
Mej. T.J.E. Meyer
P.M. Hoogmans

1968-1969

H.J.R. Simonis
Mej. G.M. Westgeest
A.M.J.A. Duchateau
J.W. Harting
Mej. A.P. Quaim

1967-1968

H.A.M. Erkens
L.A.P. de Kind
C.J. de Blaey
Mej. E.J.M. de Vrind
Mej. G.M. Westgeest

1966-1967

G.E.T. Ferguson
Mej. A.L. Dalhuysen
J. Tjoeng
J.M.J. Blom
Mej. S.J. Stuker

1965-1966

J.M.J. Blom
M.H.E. Boeye
R. Westebring
Mej. E. Noordam
J. Pezie

1964-1965

P.B.J. Lanser
Mej. M. Hekster
J.W. Meilink
L.H.G. v. Wersch
J.G.A. Sirks

1963-1964

L.H.G. v. Wersch
G. Velester
A.H.G.W.M. Maussen
P.B.J. Lanser
F.L. Beker

1962-1963

J.A. Beker
Mej. H.M. Nanning
G.G. Opwirda
J. Winters
F.J.M. Oosten

1961-1962

F.S. Hes v. Zweden
Mej. P. Engelberts
R. Rijken
T.J.H. Escher
Mej. W.R. Schotanus

1960-1961

H.H. Harmsen
Mej. G.H.A. v.d. Veen
Mej. D.M. Tuk
O.P. Hofkes
E.W.F. Postel

1959-1960

G.C.J. Hagen
Mej. L.M.G. Haanappel
D. Warns
Mej. P. Engelberts
P.P. Duempel

1958-1959

B. Boodt
Mej. H.J. v. Hoorn
H. Burger
Mej. Y. Winters
H.P. Goinga

1957-1958

H.C.D. Kolff
Mej. M.A.H. Léger
J.J. Kruyt
Mej. D.M. Tuk
W.D. Wiebes

1956-1957

J.W.E. Muijzert
Mej. J. Stapensea
Mej. E. v. Berne
J. Swion
D. Warns

1955-1956

A.L.L.H. Damen
Mej. N.W. Malefijt
J.J. Pollmann
Mej. E.F.V. Zijll de Jong
G.C.J. v. Haagen

1954-1955

A. v.d. Kuy
Mej. N. v. Schagen
A.L.L.H. Damen
M.J. v. Gein
Mej. The Siem Nio

1953-1954

Mej. M. Kranenburg
Mej. J.W. Brevet
Tan Boen Hie
Mej. G.C.M. Reyers
W.H. Haasbroek

1952-1953

Lim Wie Hok
Mej. A.G. Rooth
J. Nijland (later mej. J.C. Hurg)
Mej. T. Heyting
J.W.E. Muijzert

1951-1952

Kho Han Yao
A. v.d. Kuy
Mej. M. Kranenburg
Mej. A.G. Rooth
P.F. Veen

1950-1951

J. Bosman
Mej. E. de Zoeten
C.A. Teygeler
A. v.d. Kuy
Mej. F. Smit

1949-1950

J. Mogendorff
Mej. E. Luyendijk
Kho Han Yao
C. Vrij
Mej. N.W. Malefeijt

1948-1949

J. Vermet
Mej. E.S. Troost
Mej. T.S.M. v. Klaveren
E.H.M. Geirnaert
Mej. A. Vogelenzang

1947-1948

P. Siderius (later O.A. Singelenberg)
I. Tjerkstra
W.S. v.d. Berg
O.A. Singelenberg (later E.H.M. Geirnaert)
Mej. M. Groenewegen

1946-1947

S.H. Gouw
Mej. A. Römer
Mej. C. Eikelenboom
J. Vermet
Mej. C.A. de Groot

1945-1946

F. Wentzel
K.A.J. Goudswaard
Mej. C. Eikelenboom
S.H. Gouw
Mej. L. Hoekstra (later mej. C.A. de Groot)

1945 Interim

E.M. Cohen
F. Wentzel
Mej. C. Eikelenboom

1944-1945

-

1943-1944

-

1942-1943

-

1941-1942

-

1940-1941

F.W. Lekkerkerker
Mej. E. v. Konijnenburg
Mej. A.C. v. Dorssen
Mej. G. Ammeraal
W.C. Simonis

1939-1940

M.M.H. Evers
Mej. G. Ammeraal
F.W. Lekkerkerker (later mej. v. Vorsten)
Mej. E. Hartelust (later mej. H.J. Kolenbrander)
J.H. Witte

1938-1939

Mej. G.A.J. Leffers
J. Polderman
Mej. S.A. Quist
S.A.L. Backer
J.H. Witte

1937-1938

P.K.C. v.d. Meer
Mej. G.A.J. Leffers
H.A. v.d. Sluys
Mej. E.C. Cosman
J.A. Damen

1936-1937

P.K.C. v.d. Meer
J.A. Damen
Mej. E.C. Cosman
Mej. O.S. Meyers
A. Ringeling

1935-1936

J.A.M. Winters
L.M. Kuyvenhoven
Mej. B.A. Donk
Mej. O.S. Meyers
C. v. Boxtel

1934-1935

Mej. W.A.F.H. Baretta
C.L. Harders
Mej. J.E. Ulrich
D.C. Kok
G. Jongebreur

1933-1934

C.O. Bierman
P. v.d. Breggen
J.E. Ulrich
A.S. Drees
D.C. Kok

1932-1933

G.A.W.J.O.E. Paris
W.F. Huurman
Mej. G. v. Dij

1931-1932

G.A.W.J.O.E. Paris
Mej. H.W. v. Heumen
Mej. M. Kole

1930-1931

E.A.H.J. v. Papendrecht (later F.W. Snepvangers)
Mej. A. Ensink (later mej. H.W. v. Heumen)
G.A.W.J.O.E. Paris (later M. Kole)

1929-1930

J.C. de Keuning
Mej. N. v.d. Plas
Mej. A. Ensink

1928-1929

J.C. de Keuning
H.P. Stam
Mej. C. Ruvelien

1927-1928

T. Potjewijd
J.C. de Keuning
Mej. A.C. Fehmers

1926-1927

T. Potjewijd
J.M. Furmee
Mej. H.R. Lambers

1925-1926

P.F. v. Senus
Mej. M.E.A. Rink
Mej. W. Schirm

1924-1925

J.A.C. v. Pinxteren
J. Knottnerus
Mej. L.E. Gompert

1923-1924

G.E.L. Rühmann (later J.A.C. v. Pinxteren)
J.A.C. v. Pinxteren (later J. Knottnerus)
Mej. J.C.S. v.d. Hoeve (later mej. L.E. Gompert)

1922-1923

B.H. Drielsma (later G.E.L. Rühmann)
G.E.L. Rühmann (later J.A.C. v. Pinxteren)
Mej. J.H. Visser

1921-1922

A. Bruins (later B.H. Drielsma)
Mej. P.E. Heederik
Mej. J.A. Korswegen

1920-1921

A. Bruins
J.A. Schouten
Mej. P.E. Heederik

1919-1920

J.H.M. Vos
Mej. H.M. Kobus
Mej. G. Heertjes

1918-1919

J.H.M. Vos
H.T. Liem
Mej. H.M. Kobus

1917-1918

Mej. A.J. Steenhauer
Mej. H.T. Liem
Mej. J.C. de Leeuw

1916-1917

L.M. Lansberg (later mej. A.J. Steenhauer)
Mej. A.J. Steenhauer (later mej. H.T. Liem)
Mej. J.C. de Leeuw

1915-1916

L.M. Lansberg
Mej. A.J. Steenhauer
Mej. E. Carpenter Alting

1914-1915

L.M. Lansberg
Mej. M. leCoultre
Mej. J.C. v. 't Sant

1913-1914

L.M. Lansberg
Mej. M. leCoultre
Mej. J.C. v. 't Sant

1912-1913

Mej. S.G. Cath (later mej. A.P. Olivier)
A.M. Frenkel (later L.M. Lansberg)
Mej. A.P. Olivier (later mej. v. 't Sant)

1911-1912

J.J.C. Bakker (later mej. S.G. Cath)
A.M. Frenkel
Mej. A.P. Olivier

1910-1911

Mej. S.G. Cath
Mej. Nooyen
A.M. Frenkel

1909-1910

W.D. Valkis
Mej. H.M. de Wolff (later mej. A.M. Nooyen)
F.H. Backer (later mej. S.G. Cath)

1908-1909

H.B. Koldewijn
W.D. Valkis
J. v. Riel jr.

1907-1908

A.H. v.d. Velde
J.A. Toorenburg
M.H. Kingma

1906-1907

W.H. Bloemendaal
H.B. Koldewijn
A.H. v.d. Velde

1905-1906

J.J.C. Bakker
Mej. A.S. Schaap
Mej. C.G.M. Geill

1904-1905

J.J.C. Bakker
Mej. A.S. Schaap
Mej. C.G.M. Geill

1903-1904

E. Post Stheeman
J.C. Pelle
A. Wunderlich

1902-1903

J.C. Pelle
J.J. v. Eck
A. Wunderlich

1901-1902

J.C. Pelle
J.J. v. Eck
A. Wunderlich

1900-1901

J.J. v. Eck
J.C. Pelle
A. Wunderlich

1899-1900

J.H. Romijn
J.J. v. Eck
D.H. Brauns

1898-1899

D.H. Brauns
A.L. Oversluijs
J.H. Romijn

1897-1898

D.H. Brauns
A.L. Oversluijs
Enderman

1896-1897

N.A.M. Sanders
J.E. Tullekens
D.H. Brauns

1895-1896

H.A. v. Helden
F.A. Dee
N.A.M. Sanders (later H.H. Poelman)

1894-1895

J.E. Tulleken
H.A. v. Helden
E.T.H. v. Sillevolt

1893-1894

A. Oosthoek
G.H. Blanken
H.A. v. Helden

1892-1893

J.J. Vermet
L.R. Keijzer
Wijma

1891-1892

Nol
W.C. Stal
J.J. Vermet

1890-1891

G. Romijn
W.C. Stal
J.J. Vermet

1889-1890

A.H.C. v. Senns
Heederik
Japike

1888-1889

Onbekend
Onbekend
Onbekend

1887-1888

Onbekend
J. v.d. Laan
Onbekend

1886-1887

Onbekend
Onbekend
Onbekend

1885-1886

Onbekend
Onbekend
Onbekend

Je vindt ons hier

Contact opnemen?

L.P.S.V. „Aesculapius”

Einsteinweg 55
2333CC LEIDEN
Telefoonnummer: 071-5274601
e-mail: bestuur@aesculapius.nl

Postadres:
Ab-actiaat t.a.v. M. M. M. Wauters
Gorlaeus Laboratoria
Postbus 9502
2300RA LEIDEN

logo rond footer